Liga Jepang

2021-2022
Klasemen
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Data Matrix
show in full screen
Kawasaki Frontale
Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
Nagoya Grampus
FC Tokyo
Urawa
Kashima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F. Marinos
Cerezo Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka
Shimizu S-pulse
Shonan Bellmare
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokushima Vortis
Gamba Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
Oita Trinita
Yokohama FC
1 Kawasaki Frontale
2 Consadole Sapporo
3 Vissel Kobe
4 Sagan Tosu
5 Nagoya Grampus
6 FC Tokyo
7 Urawa
8 Kashima
9 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10 Yokohama F. Marinos
11 Cerezo Osaka
12 Avispa Fukuoka
13 Shimizu S-pulse
14 Shonan Bellmare
15 Kashiwa Reysol
16 Tokushima Vortis
17 Gamba Osaka
18 Vegalta Sendai
19 Oita Trinita
20 Yokohama FC
Jadwal Pertandingan
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Matchweek 1
26 Feb 2021 16:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
26 Feb 2021 16:00
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
27 Feb 2021 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Yokohama FC
27 Feb 2021 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Yokohama FC
27 Feb 2021 12:00
Urawa
- -
FC Tokyo
27 Feb 2021 12:00
Urawa
-
-
FC Tokyo
27 Feb 2021 12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Vegalta Sendai
27 Feb 2021 12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
27 Feb 2021 12:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Tokushima Vortis
27 Feb 2021 12:00
Oita Trinita
-
-
Tokushima Vortis
27 Feb 2021 13:00
Kashima
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
27 Feb 2021 13:00
Kashima
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
27 Feb 2021 13:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Sagan Tosu
27 Feb 2021 13:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Sagan Tosu
27 Feb 2021 14:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
27 Feb 2021 14:00
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
27 Feb 2021 15:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Gamba Osaka
27 Feb 2021 15:00
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Gamba Osaka
28 Feb 2021 11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Nagoya Grampus
28 Feb 2021 11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
Matchweek 2
6 Mar 2021 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
6 Mar 2021 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
6 Mar 2021 12:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Cerezo Osaka
6 Mar 2021 12:00
FC Tokyo
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
6 Mar 2021 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
6 Mar 2021 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Avispa Fukuoka
6 Mar 2021 12:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Vissel Kobe
6 Mar 2021 12:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
-
Vissel Kobe
6 Mar 2021 13:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Oita Trinita
6 Mar 2021 13:00
Yokohama FC
-
-
Oita Trinita
6 Mar 2021 13:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Urawa
6 Mar 2021 13:00
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Urawa
6 Mar 2021 14:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Shonan Bellmare
6 Mar 2021 14:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
6 Mar 2021 14:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Consadole Sapporo
6 Mar 2021 14:00
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
7 Mar 2021 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
7 Mar 2021 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
24 Jul 2021 17:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Kashima
24 Jul 2021 17:00
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Kashima
Matchweek 3
10 Mar 2021 16:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
10 Mar 2021 16:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
10 Mar 2021 16:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Nagoya Grampus
10 Mar 2021 16:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
10 Mar 2021 16:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Vissel Kobe
10 Mar 2021 16:00
FC Tokyo
-
-
Vissel Kobe
10 Mar 2021 16:00
Urawa
- -
Yokohama FC
10 Mar 2021 16:00
Urawa
-
-
Yokohama FC
10 Mar 2021 17:00
Kashima
- -
Shonan Bellmare
10 Mar 2021 17:00
Kashima
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
10 Mar 2021 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Tokushima Vortis
10 Mar 2021 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Tokushima Vortis
10 Mar 2021 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
10 Mar 2021 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
10 Mar 2021 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Consadole Sapporo
10 Mar 2021 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
10 Mar 2021 17:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Vegalta Sendai
10 Mar 2021 17:00
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
27 Jul 2021 17:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Oita Trinita
27 Jul 2021 17:00
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Oita Trinita
Matchweek 4
13 Mar 2021 12:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
13 Mar 2021 12:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
-
Avispa Fukuoka
13 Mar 2021 14:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Cerezo Osaka
13 Mar 2021 14:00
Yokohama FC
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
13 Mar 2021 14:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Vegalta Sendai
13 Mar 2021 14:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
13 Mar 2021 14:00
Kashima
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13 Mar 2021 14:00
Kashima
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13 Mar 2021 15:30
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
13 Mar 2021 15:30
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
13 Mar 2021 16:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Nagoya Grampus
13 Mar 2021 16:00
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
14 Mar 2021 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Urawa
14 Mar 2021 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Urawa
| PREDIKSI: Winner : Yokohama F. Marinos
14 Mar 2021 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Sagan Tosu
14 Mar 2021 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Sagan Tosu
| PREDIKSI: Double chance : draws or Sagan Tosu
14 Mar 2021 13:00
Oita Trinita
- -
FC Tokyo
14 Mar 2021 13:00
Oita Trinita
-
-
FC Tokyo
| PREDIKSI: Double chance : draws or FC Tokyo
30 Jul 2021 16:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Gamba Osaka
30 Jul 2021 16:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Gamba Osaka
Matchweek 5
17 Mar 2021 16:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Kashima
17 Mar 2021 16:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
Kashima
| PREDIKSI: Double chance : draws or Kashima
17 Mar 2021 16:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Shonan Bellmare
17 Mar 2021 16:00
FC Tokyo
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
| PREDIKSI: Combo Double chance : FC Tokyo or draws and +1.5 goals
17 Mar 2021 16:00
Urawa
- -
Consadole Sapporo
17 Mar 2021 16:00
Urawa
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
17 Mar 2021 17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Tokushima Vortis
17 Mar 2021 17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Tokushima Vortis
17 Mar 2021 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Oita Trinita
17 Mar 2021 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Oita Trinita
17 Mar 2021 17:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
17 Mar 2021 17:00
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
17 Mar 2021 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
17 Mar 2021 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
17 Mar 2021 17:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
17 Mar 2021 17:00
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
17 Mar 2021 17:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Yokohama FC
17 Mar 2021 17:00
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Yokohama FC
3 Aug 2021 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Gamba Osaka
3 Aug 2021 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Gamba Osaka
Matchweek 6
20 Mar 2021 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Vissel Kobe
20 Mar 2021 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Vissel Kobe
21 Mar 2021 11:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Vegalta Sendai
21 Mar 2021 11:00
FC Tokyo
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
21 Mar 2021 12:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Yokohama FC
21 Mar 2021 12:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
-
Yokohama FC
21 Mar 2021 12:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
21 Mar 2021 12:00
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Avispa Fukuoka
21 Mar 2021 12:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
21 Mar 2021 12:00
Oita Trinita
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
21 Mar 2021 13:00
Urawa
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
21 Mar 2021 13:00
Urawa
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
21 Mar 2021 13:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Cerezo Osaka
21 Mar 2021 13:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
21 Mar 2021 14:00
Kashima
- -
Nagoya Grampus
21 Mar 2021 14:00
Kashima
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
21 Mar 2021 14:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
21 Mar 2021 14:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
6 Aug 2021 17:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
6 Aug 2021 17:00
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
Matchweek 7
2 Apr 2021 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Sagan Tosu
2 Apr 2021 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Sagan Tosu
3 Apr 2021 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Shonan Bellmare
3 Apr 2021 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
3 Apr 2021 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Vissel Kobe
3 Apr 2021 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Vissel Kobe
3 Apr 2021 12:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
FC Tokyo
3 Apr 2021 12:00
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
FC Tokyo
3 Apr 2021 12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Gamba Osaka
3 Apr 2021 12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Gamba Osaka
3 Apr 2021 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Consadole Sapporo
3 Apr 2021 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
3 Apr 2021 13:00
Urawa
- -
Kashima
3 Apr 2021 13:00
Urawa
-
-
Kashima
3 Apr 2021 15:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
3 Apr 2021 15:00
Yokohama FC
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
3 Apr 2021 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Oita Trinita
3 Apr 2021 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Oita Trinita
4 Apr 2021 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Tokushima Vortis
4 Apr 2021 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Tokushima Vortis
Matchweek 8
6 Apr 2021 17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Cerezo Osaka
6 Apr 2021 17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
7 Apr 2021 17:00
Kashima
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
7 Apr 2021 17:00
Kashima
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
7 Apr 2021 17:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Consadole Sapporo
7 Apr 2021 17:00
FC Tokyo
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
7 Apr 2021 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Sagan Tosu
7 Apr 2021 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Sagan Tosu
7 Apr 2021 17:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
7 Apr 2021 17:00
Yokohama FC
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
7 Apr 2021 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Nagoya Grampus
7 Apr 2021 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
7 Apr 2021 17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Urawa
7 Apr 2021 17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Urawa
7 Apr 2021 17:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
7 Apr 2021 17:00
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Avispa Fukuoka
7 Apr 2021 17:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Oita Trinita
7 Apr 2021 17:00
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Oita Trinita
7 Apr 2021 17:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Vegalta Sendai
7 Apr 2021 17:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
Matchweek 9
10 Apr 2021 12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Shonan Bellmare
10 Apr 2021 12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
10 Apr 2021 13:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
10 Apr 2021 13:00
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Avispa Fukuoka
11 Apr 2021 11:05
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Kashima
11 Apr 2021 11:05
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Kashima
11 Apr 2021 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
11 Apr 2021 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
11 Apr 2021 12:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
11 Apr 2021 12:00
FC Tokyo
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
11 Apr 2021 13:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Yokohama FC
11 Apr 2021 13:00
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Yokohama FC
11 Apr 2021 13:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Nagoya Grampus
11 Apr 2021 13:00
Oita Trinita
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
11 Apr 2021 14:00
Urawa
- -
Tokushima Vortis
11 Apr 2021 14:00
Urawa
-
-
Tokushima Vortis
11 Apr 2021 15:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Gamba Osaka
11 Apr 2021 15:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Gamba Osaka
11 Apr 2021 15:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
11 Apr 2021 15:00
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
Matchweek 10
16 Apr 2021 17:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
16 Apr 2021 17:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
17 Apr 2021 12:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Vegalta Sendai
17 Apr 2021 12:00
Yokohama FC
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
17 Apr 2021 12:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Kashima
17 Apr 2021 12:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
-
Kashima
17 Apr 2021 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
FC Tokyo
17 Apr 2021 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
FC Tokyo
17 Apr 2021 12:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
17 Apr 2021 12:00
Oita Trinita
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
17 Apr 2021 13:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Vissel Kobe
17 Apr 2021 13:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Vissel Kobe
18 Apr 2021 12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18 Apr 2021 12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18 Apr 2021 13:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Sagan Tosu
18 Apr 2021 13:00
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Sagan Tosu
18 Apr 2021 13:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Urawa
18 Apr 2021 13:00
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Urawa
18 Apr 2021 15:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
18 Apr 2021 15:00
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
Matchweek 11
3 Mar 2021 16:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Cerezo Osaka
3 Mar 2021 16:00
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
22 Apr 2021 17:30
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Gamba Osaka
22 Apr 2021 17:30
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Gamba Osaka
24 Apr 2021 11:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Vegalta Sendai
24 Apr 2021 11:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
24 Apr 2021 12:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Sagan Tosu
24 Apr 2021 12:00
FC Tokyo
-
-
Sagan Tosu
24 Apr 2021 12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Yokohama FC
24 Apr 2021 12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Yokohama FC
24 Apr 2021 12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
24 Apr 2021 12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Avispa Fukuoka
24 Apr 2021 14:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Tokushima Vortis
24 Apr 2021 14:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Tokushima Vortis
24 Apr 2021 15:00
Kashima
- -
Vissel Kobe
24 Apr 2021 15:00
Kashima
-
-
Vissel Kobe
25 Apr 2021 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Shonan Bellmare
25 Apr 2021 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
25 Apr 2021 14:00
Urawa
- -
Oita Trinita
25 Apr 2021 14:00
Urawa
-
-
Oita Trinita
Matchweek 12
1 May 2021 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
1 May 2021 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
1 May 2021 12:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 May 2021 12:00
FC Tokyo
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 May 2021 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Urawa
1 May 2021 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
Urawa
1 May 2021 13:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 May 2021 13:00
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 May 2021 14:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Tokushima Vortis
1 May 2021 14:00
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Tokushima Vortis
1 May 2021 15:33
Yokohama FC
- -
Kashima
1 May 2021 15:33
Yokohama FC
-
-
Kashima
2 May 2021 12:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
2 May 2021 12:00
Oita Trinita
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
2 May 2021 13:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Consadole Sapporo
2 May 2021 13:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
2 May 2021 13:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Gamba Osaka
2 May 2021 13:00
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Gamba Osaka
4 May 2021 13:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Nagoya Grampus
4 May 2021 13:00
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
Matchweek 13
8 May 2021 12:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
8 May 2021 12:00
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
8 May 2021 13:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Cerezo Osaka
8 May 2021 13:00
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
8 May 2021 16:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
8 May 2021 16:00
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
9 May 2021 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Vissel Kobe
9 May 2021 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Vissel Kobe
9 May 2021 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Yokohama FC
9 May 2021 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Yokohama FC
9 May 2021 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
9 May 2021 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
9 May 2021 13:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Oita Trinita
9 May 2021 13:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Oita Trinita
9 May 2021 13:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Consadole Sapporo
9 May 2021 13:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
9 May 2021 14:00
Urawa
- -
Vegalta Sendai
9 May 2021 14:00
Urawa
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
9 May 2021 15:00
Kashima
- -
FC Tokyo
9 May 2021 15:00
Kashima
-
-
FC Tokyo
Matchweek 14
15 May 2021 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
15 May 2021 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Avispa Fukuoka
15 May 2021 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Nagoya Grampus
15 May 2021 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
15 May 2021 13:00
Kashima
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
15 May 2021 13:00
Kashima
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
15 May 2021 14:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
FC Tokyo
15 May 2021 14:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
FC Tokyo
15 May 2021 14:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Tokushima Vortis
15 May 2021 14:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Tokushima Vortis
15 May 2021 14:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Sagan Tosu
15 May 2021 14:00
Oita Trinita
-
-
Sagan Tosu
15 May 2021 14:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Cerezo Osaka
15 May 2021 14:00
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
15 May 2021 15:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Shonan Bellmare
15 May 2021 15:00
Yokohama FC
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
16 May 2021 13:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Consadole Sapporo
16 May 2021 13:00
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
16 May 2021 15:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Urawa
16 May 2021 15:00
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Urawa
Matchweek 15
22 May 2021 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
22 May 2021 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
22 May 2021 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Oita Trinita
22 May 2021 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Oita Trinita
22 May 2021 12:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Kashima
22 May 2021 12:00
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Kashima
22 May 2021 13:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Yokohama FC
22 May 2021 13:00
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Yokohama FC
22 May 2021 14:00
Urawa
- -
Vissel Kobe
22 May 2021 14:00
Urawa
-
-
Vissel Kobe
22 May 2021 15:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
22 May 2021 15:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
22 May 2021 15:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Shonan Bellmare
22 May 2021 15:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
22 May 2021 16:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Nagoya Grampus
22 May 2021 16:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
22 May 2021 17:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Gamba Osaka
22 May 2021 17:00
FC Tokyo
-
-
Gamba Osaka
23 May 2021 13:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23 May 2021 13:00
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Matchweek 16
26 May 2021 17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
FC Tokyo
26 May 2021 17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
FC Tokyo
26 May 2021 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Urawa
26 May 2021 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Urawa
26 May 2021 17:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
26 May 2021 17:00
Oita Trinita
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
| PREDIKSI: Winner : Yokohama F. Marinos
26 May 2021 17:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Vegalta Sendai
26 May 2021 17:00
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
| PREDIKSI: Double chance : Nagoya Grampus or draws
26 May 2021 17:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Sagan Tosu
26 May 2021 17:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Sagan Tosu
26 May 2021 17:00
Kashima
- -
Cerezo Osaka
26 May 2021 17:00
Kashima
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
26 May 2021 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Vissel Kobe
26 May 2021 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Vissel Kobe
26 May 2021 17:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
26 May 2021 17:00
Yokohama FC
-
-
Avispa Fukuoka
26 May 2021 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
26 May 2021 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
27 May 2021 17:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Tokushima Vortis
27 May 2021 17:00
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Tokushima Vortis
| PREDIKSI: Combo Double chance : draws or Tokushima Vortis and -3.5 goals
Matchweek 17
29 May 2021 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Consadole Sapporo
29 May 2021 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
| PREDIKSI: Combo Double chance : draws or Consadole Sapporo and -3.5 goals
30 May 2021 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
30 May 2021 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
| PREDIKSI: Double chance : Yokohama F. Marinos or draws
30 May 2021 12:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
30 May 2021 12:00
FC Tokyo
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
30 May 2021 12:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Sagan Tosu
30 May 2021 12:00
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Sagan Tosu
30 May 2021 13:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Cerezo Osaka
30 May 2021 13:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
30 May 2021 13:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Shonan Bellmare
30 May 2021 13:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
30 May 2021 13:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
30 May 2021 13:00
Oita Trinita
-
-
Avispa Fukuoka
30 May 2021 15:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Yokohama FC
30 May 2021 15:00
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Yokohama FC
30 May 2021 16:00
Urawa
- -
Nagoya Grampus
30 May 2021 16:00
Urawa
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
30 May 2021 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Kashima
30 May 2021 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Kashima
Matchweek 18
14 Apr 2021 16:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Tokushima Vortis
14 Apr 2021 16:00
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Tokushima Vortis
14 Apr 2021 17:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Gamba Osaka
14 Apr 2021 17:00
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Gamba Osaka
19 Jun 2021 11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Vissel Kobe
19 Jun 2021 11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
Vissel Kobe
19 Jun 2021 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Oita Trinita
19 Jun 2021 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Oita Trinita
19 Jun 2021 16:00
Yokohama FC
- -
FC Tokyo
19 Jun 2021 16:00
Yokohama FC
-
-
FC Tokyo
19 Jun 2021 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
19 Jun 2021 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
20 Jun 2021 15:00
Kashima
- -
Vegalta Sendai
20 Jun 2021 15:00
Kashima
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
20 Jun 2021 17:00
Urawa
- -
Shonan Bellmare
20 Jun 2021 17:00
Urawa
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
17 Jul 2021 16:30
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
17 Jul 2021 16:30
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
18 Sep 2021
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
18 Sep 2021
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
Matchweek 19
14 Apr 2021 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
14 Apr 2021 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Avispa Fukuoka
14 Apr 2021 17:30
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14 Apr 2021 17:30
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 Jun 2021 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Gamba Osaka
2 Jun 2021 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Gamba Osaka
23 Jun 2021 16:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Yokohama FC
23 Jun 2021 16:00
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Yokohama FC
23 Jun 2021 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
23 Jun 2021 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
23 Jun 2021 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Urawa
23 Jun 2021 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Urawa
23 Jun 2021 17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Sagan Tosu
23 Jun 2021 17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Sagan Tosu
23 Jun 2021 17:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
FC Tokyo
23 Jun 2021 17:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
-
FC Tokyo
23 Jun 2021 17:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Kashima
23 Jun 2021 17:00
Oita Trinita
-
-
Kashima
8 Sep 2021
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Cerezo Osaka
8 Sep 2021
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
Matchweek 20
12 May 2021 16:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12 May 2021 16:00
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12 May 2021 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Vegalta Sendai
12 May 2021 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
27 Jun 2021 16:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
27 Jun 2021 16:00
Yokohama FC
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
27 Jun 2021 16:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
27 Jun 2021 16:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
27 Jun 2021 16:30
Kashima
- -
Consadole Sapporo
27 Jun 2021 16:30
Kashima
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
27 Jun 2021 17:00
Urawa
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
27 Jun 2021 17:00
Urawa
-
-
Avispa Fukuoka
27 Jun 2021 17:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Oita Trinita
27 Jun 2021 17:00
FC Tokyo
-
-
Oita Trinita
27 Jun 2021 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
27 Jun 2021 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
17 Jul 2021 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Vissel Kobe
17 Jul 2021 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Vissel Kobe
17 Jul 2021 17:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Nagoya Grampus
17 Jul 2021 17:00
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
Matchweek 21
12 May 2021 17:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Kashima
12 May 2021 17:00
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Kashima
2 Jun 2021 17:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
2 Jun 2021 17:00
Yokohama FC
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
3 Jul 2021 16:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Shonan Bellmare
3 Jul 2021 16:00
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
3 Jul 2021 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Urawa
3 Jul 2021 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Urawa
3 Jul 2021 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 Jul 2021 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 Jul 2021 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Sagan Tosu
3 Jul 2021 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Sagan Tosu
4 Jul 2021 11:05
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Tokushima Vortis
4 Jul 2021 11:05
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Tokushima Vortis
4 Jul 2021 16:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Oita Trinita
4 Jul 2021 16:00
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Oita Trinita
17 Jul 2021 16:30
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Gamba Osaka
17 Jul 2021 16:30
Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
Gamba Osaka
21 Jul 2021 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
FC Tokyo
21 Jul 2021 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
FC Tokyo
Matchweek 22
29 Apr 2021 13:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
29 Apr 2021 13:00
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
10 Jul 2021 16:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
10 Jul 2021 16:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Avispa Fukuoka
10 Jul 2021 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Consadole Sapporo
10 Jul 2021 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
10 Jul 2021 17:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Urawa
10 Jul 2021 17:00
Oita Trinita
-
-
Urawa
11 Jul 2021 16:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Yokohama FC
11 Jul 2021 16:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Yokohama FC
11 Jul 2021 16:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
11 Jul 2021 16:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
11 Jul 2021 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Kashima
11 Jul 2021 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Kashima
11 Jul 2021 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
FC Tokyo
11 Jul 2021 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
FC Tokyo
21 Jul 2021 17:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Vissel Kobe
21 Jul 2021 17:00
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Vissel Kobe
24 Jul 2021 17:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Cerezo Osaka
24 Jul 2021 17:00
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
Matchweek 23
9 Aug 2021 13:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Urawa
9 Aug 2021 13:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Urawa
9 Aug 2021 16:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Nagoya Grampus
9 Aug 2021 16:00
Yokohama FC
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
9 Aug 2021 16:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
9 Aug 2021 16:00
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
9 Aug 2021 16:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
9 Aug 2021 16:00
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
9 Aug 2021 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Kashima
9 Aug 2021 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Kashima
9 Aug 2021 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Vegalta Sendai
9 Aug 2021 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
9 Aug 2021 17:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Gamba Osaka
9 Aug 2021 17:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
-
Gamba Osaka
9 Aug 2021 17:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
9 Aug 2021 17:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
9 Aug 2021 17:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
FC Tokyo
9 Aug 2021 17:00
Sagan Tosu
-
-
FC Tokyo
9 Aug 2021 17:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
9 Aug 2021 17:00
Oita Trinita
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
Matchweek 24
13 Aug 2021 17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Gamba Osaka
13 Aug 2021 17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Gamba Osaka
14 Aug 2021 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
FC Tokyo
14 Aug 2021 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
FC Tokyo
14 Aug 2021 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Yokohama FC
14 Aug 2021 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Yokohama FC
14 Aug 2021 17:00
Urawa
- -
Sagan Tosu
14 Aug 2021 17:00
Urawa
-
-
Sagan Tosu
14 Aug 2021 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
14 Aug 2021 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
14 Aug 2021 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Vissel Kobe
14 Aug 2021 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Vissel Kobe
15 Aug 2021 16:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Oita Trinita
15 Aug 2021 16:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Oita Trinita
15 Aug 2021 16:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Shonan Bellmare
15 Aug 2021 16:00
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
15 Aug 2021 16:30
Kashima
- -
Tokushima Vortis
15 Aug 2021 16:30
Kashima
-
-
Tokushima Vortis
15 Aug 2021 17:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Cerezo Osaka
15 Aug 2021 17:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
Matchweek 25
21 Aug 2021 16:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Vegalta Sendai
21 Aug 2021 16:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
21 Aug 2021 16:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Kashima
21 Aug 2021 16:00
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Kashima
21 Aug 2021 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Sagan Tosu
21 Aug 2021 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Sagan Tosu
21 Aug 2021 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
21 Aug 2021 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
21 Aug 2021 17:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
FC Tokyo
21 Aug 2021 17:00
Gamba Osaka
-
-
FC Tokyo
21 Aug 2021 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
21 Aug 2021 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
21 Aug 2021 17:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Urawa
21 Aug 2021 17:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
-
Urawa
21 Aug 2021 17:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Consadole Sapporo
21 Aug 2021 17:00
Oita Trinita
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
21 Aug 2021 17:30
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Yokohama FC
21 Aug 2021 17:30
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Yokohama FC
22 Aug 2021 16:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
22 Aug 2021 16:00
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Avispa Fukuoka
Matchweek 26
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Nagoya Grampus
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
FC Tokyo
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
FC Tokyo
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Urawa
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Urawa
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Gamba Osaka
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Yokohama FC
-
-
Gamba Osaka
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Kashima
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Kashima
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Vissel Kobe
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Oita Trinita
-
-
Vissel Kobe
25 Aug 2021 17:30
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Shonan Bellmare
25 Aug 2021 17:30
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
Matchweek 27
28 Aug 2021 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
28 Aug 2021 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
28 Aug 2021 16:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
FC Tokyo
28 Aug 2021 16:00
Vissel Kobe
-
-
FC Tokyo
28 Aug 2021 17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Kashima
28 Aug 2021 17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Kashima
28 Aug 2021 17:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Cerezo Osaka
28 Aug 2021 17:00
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
28 Aug 2021 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Oita Trinita
28 Aug 2021 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Oita Trinita
29 Aug 2021 16:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
29 Aug 2021 16:00
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
29 Aug 2021 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Sagan Tosu
29 Aug 2021 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Sagan Tosu
29 Aug 2021 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Yokohama FC
29 Aug 2021 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Yokohama FC
29 Aug 2021 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Urawa
29 Aug 2021 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Urawa
29 Aug 2021 17:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Tokushima Vortis
29 Aug 2021 17:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
Tokushima Vortis
Matchweek 28
10 Sep 2021
Yokohama FC
- -
Urawa
10 Sep 2021
Yokohama FC
-
-
Urawa
11 Sep 2021
Kashima
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
11 Sep 2021
Kashima
-
-
Avispa Fukuoka
11 Sep 2021
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Vissel Kobe
11 Sep 2021
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Vissel Kobe
11 Sep 2021
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Tokushima Vortis
11 Sep 2021
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Tokushima Vortis
11 Sep 2021
Gamba Osaka
- -
Vegalta Sendai
11 Sep 2021
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
11 Sep 2021
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Consadole Sapporo